Lista Geral de Associados
JKA Brasil

AFILIADO

ACADEMIA

UF

ALFREDO FERNANDO AIRES DE LOS SANTOSJKA RSRS
ADRIANA AVAGLIANOLEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
ADRIANO DUARTEJKA RSRS
ALAIN RUTAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
ALCEBÍADES ROCHA REGOM.A. FIGHTSP
ALCIR SERRANO AZEVEDO JUNIORSHITTEISP
ALENCAR FRANCOSEKAI-KANSP
ALESSANDRO FIGUEIREDO MALHEIROCGK DOJÔ – SESCCE
ALEXANDRE ODARA GARBUIO DE SOUZANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
ALEXANDRE SANTIAGO ASSUMPÇÃO CEARENSECGK DOJÔ CE
ALEXANDRE SOLLER GIMENEZASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
ALEXSANDRO LUIZ DE SOUZA PINTOASS LONDRINENSEPR
ALINE CRISTINA PESSOA EDUARDOASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
ALINE FAZZOLARI DOTALEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
ALISON RENATO RODRIGUES BATISTAM. A. FIGHTSP
ALISSON EITI ONAKAASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
ALLAN JEZALA DE SOUZASEIKANSP
ALLYSON RODRIGUES MAGINA PEREIRAM.A. FIGHTSP
ÁLVARO MATOS GALHARDO FERNANDESDOJO ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
AMANDA DA SILVA LOPESASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
AMANDA HIDD NASCIMENTOAKK DOJÔRJ
ANA CAROLINA NAMBA HOKAMANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
ANA LUCIA VARGASAKK JKASC
ANDERSON AMARAL DE OLIVEIRAASS NASCIMENTOSP
ANDERSON CAETANO DA SILVAACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
ANDERSON NUNES FERNANDES DA SILVAAC FUNAKOSHIRN
ANDRÉ GOMES AUGENSTEINCOMANDO FITNESSSP
ANDRÉ LUIS SAMPAIO DA SILVAMACHIDAPA
ANDRÉ LUIZ BARBOSA DE MELLOACADEMIA VIDA ATIVAMG
ANDRÉ LUIZ PEREIRA AZEVEDOZANSHINSP
ANDRÉ SAMPAIO COSTA SILVAACADEMIA VIDA ATIVAMH
ANDRÉ VICTOR SILVA DE ARAUJOPAULO AFONSOPA
ANDREIA CORREIA DE ALBUQUERQUEZANSHIN DOJOAM
ANDREW RODRIGO RAMOS MARQUESGRÊMIO RECREATIVO BARUERISP
ANNE LACERDA ATAIDEACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
ANTONIO ALVES SOUZA  
ANTONIO CARLOS SEKAI BA
ANTONIO CARLOS MINATELIAKK JKASC 
ANTONIO GERALDO PIZOLATI JUNIORAKK JKASC
ANTONIO GLAUDIO NOGUEIRA DE SOUSACGK DOJÔ – ALCANTARAMA
ANTONIO JOSÉ BEZERRA VALESHINGETSUKAN DOJÔDF
ANTONIO JOSE DO NASCIMENTOASSOCIAÇÃO NASCIMENTOSP
ANTONIO RAPHAEL QUEIROZ ALVES ROCHACGK DOJÔ – SESCCE
ARNALDO BARBOSA NARDOMUSHINKANSP
ARNALDO ZELLA FILHONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
ARTHUR CANEVERAKK JKASC
ARTHUR PRISCO PARAISO REGOASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
ARTHUR SAMPAIO DE SIQUEIRACGK DOJÔ – SESCCE
ARTHUR TIBÉRIO DE AVELAR RODRIGUESPAULO AFONSOPA
ARTUR LUIZ SCARAMUZZA TUBALCOOPECSP
ARTUR MANENTE ANGELOTTISEKAI-KANSP
ARY ARSOLINO BRANDÃO DE OLIVEIRAARRIGONI DOJÔRJ
ARY BRACARENSE COSTA JUNIORAPKK – ASS.PARANAVAIENSE DE KARAPR
ARY SPENCER CHAVES DE HOLANDASHI-NANPE
AUGUSTO FLORES SPESSATOJKA RSRS
BEATRIZ MARIA CONSOLIMNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
BEATRIZ SAIANI BELLINICLUBE LITERÁRIO REC.SERTÃOZINHOSP
BERNARDO BARRETO DE VASCONCELOSM. A. FIGHTDF
BERNARDO BRAGA MARINHODOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
BIANCA AFONSO CADENAAKK DOJÔRJ
BIANCA HOMOBONO CABRAL RODRIGUESPAULO AFONSOPA
BRUNA HIRAFUJI SCHNEIDERNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
BRUNA LEE AFONSO CADENAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
BRUNA RAFAELA GOLLMANNJKA RSRS
BRUNO ASSIS DE SOUZA FILHOMACHIDAPA
BRUNO BONAT CARDOSONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
BRUNO CÉSAR AMORIM MACHADOCHEDID KARATE DOMG
BRUNO CHAVES FABRINIADAMMG
BRUNO PEREIRAPROJETO FORMASP
BRUNO PINTO DE OLIVEIRAMACHIDAPA
BRUNO SAMUEL DE VASCONCELOS CAZÉ SILVAREFLEXOBA
CAIO FELIPE RIBEIRO SILVEIRAM.A. FIGHTSP
CAMILA QUINTILIANONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
CAMILLA SOARES MOREIRA DE MENEZESCGK DOJÔCE
CARLA CASTRO FRANCOJKA RSRS
CARLA FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA LIMAAKK DOJÔRJ
CARLOS ALBERTO COUTINHO VENITOAKK KADENA KARATERJ
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA ALVESAKK KADENA KARATERJ
CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES PEREIRAFLÁVIO COSTARJ
CARLOS AUGUSTO MALCHER PESSETAKK KADENA KARATERJ
CARLOS AUGUSTO ZANELATO DE OLIVEIRASHOBUKAN JOSÉ BONIFÁCIOSP
CARLOS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA AIRISCGK DOJÔCE
CARLOS HENRIQUE NEVESZANCA DOJOMT
CARLOS HENRIQUE PINHO DA SILVAASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
CARLOS RODRIGO MARQUEZ CASTRO E SILVADOJÔ KANASHIROGO
CARLOS RODRIGO SANTOS DE ARAUJOAKK DOJÔRJ
CARLOS VINICIOS RODRIGUES DO REGODOJÔ MUSASHIMG
CAROLINA ALBACH STANGEASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
CAROLINA YOSHII GALLIDOJO SHINGETSUKANDF
CELINA MORENO LÚCIO DE SOUZACGK DOJÔ – SESC CE
CELINA PESSOA DE ANDRADEFONTE DA VIDASP
CELSO KOLESNIKOVAS AKK JKASC
CELSO PEREIRA SOARESPARANÁ CLUBEPR
CÉSAR AUGUSTO REMOR DA FONSECAMACHIDAPA
CESAR FAGUNDES CABRALSHOBU-KAN SÃO JOSÉ RIO PRETOSP 
CÉSAR MINORU TOITA KOGANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
CESAR PEIXOTO RODRIGUESSEM ASSOCIAÇÃOMT
CHARLES DESENA PEREIRACEPEUSPSP
CHINZO CARVALHO MACHIDAMACHIDAPA
CICERO GUEDES CASTILHO JRTCHO WASP
CÍCERO LEITE DA SILVADOJÔ FURINKASANSP
CICERO LEITE MAGALHÃESACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
CÍCERO PAULO ATAÍDE LINSINST ALAGOANO KARATE SHOTOKANAL
CINTIA ELAINE LASSALVIA DE ANDRADEAAA OSWALDO CRUZSP
CLAICE URÂNIA MAGALHÃES DA SILVAAKK DOJÔRJ
CLARICE MILITÃO DE SOUSA SAMPAIOCGK DOJÔCE
CLAUDIO ABREU CHEDIDCHEDID KARATE DOMG
CLAUDIO PUSCHASS LONDRINENSEPR
CLEBER ALVES DE ARAUJOASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
CRISTIAN MARCUS FERRONJKA RSRS
CRISTIANE KIYOMI MIYAJI KOLESNIKOVAS AKK JKASC
CRISTIANO MORAIS LIMADOJO SHINGETSUKANDF
DALIO SHINDI YAMADANIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
DANIEL BIBAS QUINTANILHA BIBASMACHIDAPA
DANIEL GARCIA ABRAHÃO KLEINDOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
DANIEL HIOKIASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
DANIEL KUNZASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
DANIEL MARINSASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
DANIEL RABELO DE MESQUITAM.A. FIGHTSP
DANIELA DOS SANTOS BALDINIAKA – AÇÃOBA
DANIELY GONÇALVESAKK JKASC
DANILO GONDO CHINENNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
DANILO KOTAKA MARANANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
DANILO MACHADO DA SILVAACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
D’ARA SOARES DE SOUZAPAULO AFONSOPA
DAVI ARAÚJO DE SANTIAGOCGK DOJÔCE
DAVI SARMENTO DA CUNHAPAULO AFONSOPA
DAYANE DA SILVA ARAUJOASS SIMÕESSP
DEBORA CRISTINA TAVARESZANCA DOJOMT
DEMERVAL DE OLIVEIRAACADEMIA CORPO E MENTERJ
DEMÉTRIOS URRÊAZANSHINSP
DENIS BOLELIASS SEIKANSP
DIEGO MATOS DE ANDRADEASSOCIAÇÃO SEKAIBA
DIEGO PITANGA F. BRANDÃO REISACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
DIOGO AUGUSTO DA SILVA DOMINGUESMACHIDAPA
DIOGO MATIASASS TSUCHI-DOSP
DOUGLAS ALBANOJKA RSRS
EDEMILSON MARQUES DE MENDONÇAGOSHIN KARATE-DOSC
ÉDER MOREIRA DE MOURA LIMAM.A. FIGHTSP
EDILSON DA SILVA GOMESASS NASCIMENTOSP
EDMAR VIEIRA CIDADEAKK JKASC
EDMILSON JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTOAKK KADENA KARATERJ
EDNA SANTOS LEITECGK DOJÔ – SESCCE
EDSON DOMINGOS DA SILVAGRÊMIO RECREATIVO BARUERISP
EDSON LEONARDO LIMA DOS SANTOSMACHIDAPA
EDSON MARTINS CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZAASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
EDSON RAIMUNDO XAVIER FILHOASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
EDUARDO DE CASTRO ANDRADECGK DOJÔCE
EDUARDO HIRAKAWA MARINSASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
ELAINE DOS SANTOS F. DA FONSECAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
ELIAS SEBASTIÃO DE ANDRADEAKK JKA SC
ELYSSON KENITI TANAKANIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRAAKK JKASC
EMILIO BRASÍLIOMACHIDAPA
ENOBALDO DA SILVA ATAIDEASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
ENZO SÁ PANTOJA DA SILVAMACHIDAPA
ERALDO CÉSAR NUNES CERQUEIRAACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
ERICK SAMPAIO ANDRADECGK DOJÔCE
ERNESTO SANTOS CARDOSOASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
EVANDO LUIS PEREIRA DA CUNHAARRIGONI DOJÔRJ
EVANDRO DE ALMEIDA TEIXEIRAZANCA DOJÔMT 
EVERTON RODRIGUESDOJO SHINGETSUKANDF
FABIO CARVALHO BARRETONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
FÁBIO HENRIQUE APARECIDO DA SILVAHORSSI SPORTSSP
FÁBIO LEOPOLDO MOHRGOSHIN KARATE-DOSC
FABIO LUIS VELLOSO DA SILVALEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
FÁBIO SELMAN SIMÕESSHOBU-KAN SÃO JOSÉ RIO PRETOSP
FABRÍCIO DE SOUZA MENEGILDOSIMÕESSP
FABRICIO FRANCO RIMOLIJKA RSRS
FABRÍCIO JARDAN DE CARVALHOADAMMG
FAUSTO AUGUSTO GARCIA VIEIRA ALBERTINICEPEUSPSP
FELÍCIO TARABAY NETOSEKAI-KANSP
FELIPE DE SENA RODRIGUES FERREIRACONVIDATIVA/TARZANRJ
FELIPE KENJI MURAKAMI AMARALASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
FELIPE SALVATERRA RIBEIRO PACHECOZANCA DOJÔMT
FERNANDO ALVES DORNELASCEPEUSPSP
FERNANDO ANTONIO TEIXEIRA GUIMARÃESACADEMIA VIDA ATIVAMG
FERNANDO CESAR MARIANO MACEDODOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
FERNANDO JOSÉ ALVES FURTADOCGK DOJÔCE
FERNANDO SERGIO NASCIMENTOSHOTOKAN ITAPEMASC
FERNANDO SOUZA DA COSTA NETOASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
FHELIPE EVANGELISTA CORANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
FILIPE RIBEIRO ALVES PASSOSARRIGONI DOJÔRJ
FILIPE TERUO YAMADA RIATONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
FLÁVIO HENRIQUE ESTEVES DE MATTOSACADEMIA RESISTENCIASP
FLÁVIO RIBEIRO COSTAFLÁVIO COSTARJ
FRANCILENE DE FREITAS NASCIMENTODOJO ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
FRANCISCO CALEDI CHAVES DE HOLANDACGK DOJÔCE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARAUJO DE MOURAASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
FRANCISCO SÉRGIO CAVALCANTE BARROS LEALACADEMIA HATHASP
GABRIEL ALONZO CARREIRADOJO SHINGETSUKANDF
GABRIEL COSTA FAMPAPESTANA KARATE CLUBRJ
GABRIEL DELAGE E SILVADOJO ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
GABRIEL EDUARDO MARTINEZ SILVANOM.A. FIGHTSP
GABRIEL GUEDES FERREIRA DE SOUZACGK DOJÔCE
GABRIEL JACOBSEN RAMOSASSOCIAÇÃO DRAKONBA
GABRIEL MAUÉS DINIZ DE ANDRADEMACHIDAPA
GABRIELA MORAES REGINATTOZANSHIN  SP
GABRIELLI EVANGELISTA CORANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
GENIVAL RAMOS DA SILVASEM ASSOCIAÇÃOPE
GEORGE ANTHONY CARDOSO FERREIRASEKAI BA
GEOVANI HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA DA SILVANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
GERLICE MARIA MILANISEKAI-KANSP
GERSON CARLOS DE ALMEIDASEKAI-KANSP
GIOVANA AYUMI NAKANONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
GIOVANNI BARONTINICEPEUSPSP
GUILHERME EIJI ENOMOTO HANTANIPAULO AFONSOPA
GUILHERME GREGÓRIO SANCHESSEKAI-KANSC
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ALVES BORGESASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ALVES BORGESASS SIMÕESSP
GUILHERME MACHADO SALES DE SANTANAACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
GUSTAVO AKIO UEOKA OSTERNACKPAULO AFONSOPA
GUSTAVO CARRILHO BENTES BEZERRA VALESHINGETSUKAN DOJÔDF
GUSTAVO HIDEKI FUGINONIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
GUSTAVO TETSUYA YARANIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
HANNAH AIRESJKA RSRS
HANS BOSLI NETOASS SIMÕESSP
HAROLDO KEI INAZAWACEPEUSPSP
HELENA NOCCHI DA CUNHAJKA RSRS
HENRI KENZO TANIGUTIMUSHINKANSP
HENRIQUE ARÉAS HENTZSCHLERNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
HENRIQUE JOSÉ ANDRADE DELGADOCGK DOJÔCE
HUGO DIOGO BRASIL SILVAMACHIDAPA
HUGO FERNANDO DE SOUZA ATAYDEASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
IAN ALVES MACHADOASSOCIAÇÃO SEKAIBA
ÍCARO GABRIEL BEZERRA LIMACGK DOJÔCE
IGHOR FINILI TAVARESCGK DOJÔCE
IGOR DE ALMEIDA BARROSCOOPECSP
IGOR GUIMARÃES GONÇALVESASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
INDRA LUISA NASCIMENTO MARQUESMACHIDAPA
ISABELA CARDOSO DE ARAUJOACADEMIA MAHATMARJ
ISAIAS B. LERMENJKA RSRS
ITALO LUAN DA SILVA ARAUJOCGK DOJÔ – SESCCE
IURA MUNIZ ALVESASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
IVAIR APARECIDO MASSELKOUKS BARIRISP
IVANELSON DE JESUS PEREIRACGK DOJÔ – ALCANTARAMA
IVANI MOREIRA TOMIOTTOASS LONDRINENSEPR
IVES IUJI MURAICEPEUSPSP
JACQUELINE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES DA SILVAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
JAMIL SILVA MAFRACGK DOJÔ – ALCANTARAMA
JAYME ALEXANDER SANDALLARRIGONI DOJÔRJ 
JEFERSON ELISANDRO VICTOR VIEIRAJKA RSRS
JEFFERSON CASTANHO SCHERERASS MEIKYOSC
JEFFERSON TANAKA DOS SANTOSAPKK – ASS.PARANAVAIENSE DE KARAPR
JENIFFER YASMIN DE ARAUJOZANCA DOJÔMT
JHONATAN WILLIAN DE ARAUJOZANCA DOJÔMT 
JOÃO ANTONIO SARY ARAÚJOASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
JOÃO BATISTA COSTAAC FUNAKOSHIRN
JOÃO CARLOS MARQUES DE OLIVEIRABUSHIDO DOJOPB
JOÃO DANILO SOARES LEALPAULO AFONSOPA
JOÃO EDUARDO BRITO CARVALHOASSEMBLÉIA PARAENSEPA
JOÃO FELICE MOTA MATOSCGK DOJÔCE
JOÃO FILIPE DE SOUSA BARBOSAESCALADA CLUBPA
JOÃO GABRIEL CONCEIÇÃO SOARESMACHIDAPA
JOÃO GABRIEL SILVA VALENÇAMACHIDAPA
JOAO MANOEL DE CASTRO JUNIORAKK JKASC 
JOÃO PEDRO SAMPAIO RIBEIROCGK DOJÔCE
JOÃO VICTOR MARTINS BRAGA BENTESMACHIDAPA
JOÃO VITOR CORDEIRO JULIANOCGK DOJÔCE
JOÃO VITOR JULIANOCGK DOJÔCE
JOAQUIM VIEIRA DE CAMPOS NETOLEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
JOCIGLEI RAMOS CADENAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
JOICE SILVAREFLEXOBA
JORGE LUIZ SILVA DOS PRAZERESAPAMPA
JOSÉ ALMEIDA MATOS NETOSCGK DOJÔCE
JOSÉ ALVES DOS SANTOSCLUBE KARATE DE SALVADORBA
JOSÉ ANCHIETA ANDRÉASSOCIAÇÃO NASCIMENTOSP
JOSÉ ANTONIO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRIGUESAKK KADENA KARATERJ
JOSE CARLOS RIBEIRO DE ANDRADEASSOCIAÇÃO SEKAIBA
JOSÉ CRONEMBERGER FILHOCGK DOJÔCE
JOSÉ LUIS DA SILVEIRA NAPOLIÃOARRIGONI DOJÔRJ
JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVEIRA NAPOLEÃOARRIGONI DOJÔRJ
JOSÉ MILTON EVANGELISTAASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE MELO GEMAQUE FELIZOLAMACHIDAPA
JOSÉ RENATO DE CASTRO SAMPAIOARRIGONI DOJÔRJ
JOSIMAR JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRALMKRJ
JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ CAMPUSANODENTO DOJO KARATECHILE
JUAN PEDRO OSORIO GOMEZJKA RSRS
JUAREZ DA SILVAJKA RSRS
JUCIANO KENDI  IWAMOTO ASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
JULIA MARQUEZIN ALMEIDAMAHATMARJ
JULIANA DE ANDRADE VITRALDOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
JULIANA FERNANDES FILGUEIRASDOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
JULIANO CESAR DOS SANTOSJKA RSRS
JULIANO DE ASSIS PEREIRA DA SILVAASSOCIAÇÃO TCHO WASP
JULIO JOAQUIM DO PRADO TEODOROSHOBUKAN SAVILSP
JURANDIR FERREIRA DE ANDRADEMEDICINA USPSP
KALID NASCIMENTO MARQUESMACHIDAPA
KATYA PATRICIA SCHINKECEPEUSPSP
KAZUO KAWANO NAGAMINESHOBUKANSP
KELVIN DOS SANTOS FERRAZDOJÔ FURINKASANSP
KENY AUGUSTO RIBEIROASS SIMÕESSP
KIMBERLY PAIGE ANDERSONCGK DOJÔCE
LAÍS DE LERY COSTA ROMANODOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
LARA DE FÁTIMA BEZERRA LIMACGK DOJÔCE
LARISSA SOUZA OLIVEIRA PEREIRAASS NASCIMENTOSP
LAURA PONTES ROSACGK DOJÔCE
LAURO DE GOÉS MACIEL JRZANSHINSP
LAURO JOSÉ CAVALIERICPP BAURUSP
LEANDRO ARAUJO PIEDADEACADEMIA RESISTENCIASP
LEANDRO AUGUSTO BARON CALHADOASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
LEANDRO DE CARVALHO DO ROSÁRIOPAULO AFONSOPA
LEÃO MAZURSEKAI BA
LEONARDO BARBOSA LAGOCEPEUSPSP
LEONARDO BRAGA DE CASTROAKK DOJÔRJ
LEONARDO CASTRO BORGESESCALADA CLUBPA
LEONARDO DA SILVA BATISTAASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
LEONARDO MIAJI KOLESNIKOVASAKK JKASC
LEONARDO SILVA MANFRÉSHOBUKAN JOSÉ BONIFÁCIOSP
LETICIA ARAGÃO BASTOSDRAKONBA
LILIAN AKEMI TABA AKAMINECEPEUSPSP
LINDEMAR COZZATTIJKA RSRS
LÍVIA VALE DA SILVAMACHIDAPA
LOURICELMA NUNES DOS SANTOSASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
LUAN CAIO OLIVEIRA SEVERINOGRÊMIO RECREATIVO BARUERISP
LUAN DE SOUZANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
LUANA BORGES LEITEM.A. FIGHTSP
LUCAS BRAGA MARINHO DA ROCHADOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
LUCAS DA SILVA VENITOAKK KADENA KARATERJ
LUCAS DIAS REGIS COIMBRAREFLEXOBA
LUCAS FERNANDO CLEMENTE PINTOM.A. FIGHTSP
LUCAS LIZZABELLO SARANHOLIZANSHINSP
LUCAS MAUÉS DINIZ DE ANDRADEMACHIDAPA
LUCAS MENEZES DE ALMEIDAACADEMIA RESISTENCIASP
LUCAS MOREIRA OLIVEIRAREFLEXOBA
LUCAS WENCK MARTINS RIBEIROREFLEXOBA
LUCIANA ALVES METZKERAKK DOJÔRJ
LUCIANA DA SILVA COELHOPAULO AFONSOPA
LUCIANO NASCIMENTO FERREIRAMACHIDAPA
LUIS DA SILVA CARNEIROGRÊMIO NAÇÕES UNIDASSP
LUIS FERNANDO ARAUJO DE AROSEKAI-KANSP
LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA CARVALHARACADEMIA VIDA ATIVAMG
LUIZ CARLOS FERRETO JUNIORAKK JKASC
LUIZ FELIPE MADEIRAAKK JKASC
LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA LIMA FILHOASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA SILVAASSOCIAÇÃO MACSP
LUIZA ORSINI SILVAACADEMIA RESISTENCIASP
LUZINETE SILVA DE ARAÚJONIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
MAGNO MASSAO YAMAGUCHIADAMMG
MAICON HENRIQUE ALVESSHOBU-KAN SÃO JOSÉ RIO PRETOSP
MAILA CARRINHO DA SILVASEKAI-KANSP
MANOEL ADELINO BORGES JUNIORASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
MANUELA TATIANE FLORES SPESSATTOJKA RSRS
MARC LANFRAYFURINKASANSP
MARCEL APOLONIO RAIMOGRÊMIO RECREATIVO BARUERISP
MARCEL ARBONA-OLIVER FILHOZANSHIN DOJOAM
MARCELO KANASHIRODOJÔ KANASHIROGO
MARCELLO DA SILVA DUTRACLUBE PAYNEIRAS DO MORUMBISP
MARCELO DE PAIVA MORAESAPKK – ASS.PARANAVAIENSE DE KARAPR
MARCELO DEFÁVERI DA SILVAPESTANA KARATE CLUBRJ
MARCELO DOS SANTOS MARTINSLEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
MARCELO MARQUES LAURENTINOAKK DOJÔRJ
MARCELO MIORELLI ANTUNES DOS SANTOSJKA RSRS
MARCELO PEDREIRA DE FREITAS CERIBELLILEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
MARCIO ADAMI PEREIRA DOS SANTOSMUSHINKANSP
MARCIO GANNAM R. DA CUNHAAKK DOJÔRJ
MÁRCIO MAFRAASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
MÁRCIO PAPISEM ASSOCIAÇÃOSP
MARCIO SANTOS AMORIMCGK DOJÔ – SESCCE
MARCO ANTONIO CRESPINBTC BAURU TENIS CLUBSP
MARCO ANTÔNIO MARTINES GUERTASHOBUKAN SAVILSP
MARCO AURÉLIO DE LIMA NETOMACHIDAPA
MARCO DENNER NISHI YAMAMOTO DE OLIVEIRAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
MARCO JEAN MORAISASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
MARCOS OYAMADALONDRINA PR
MARCOS RANKOSKI SOARESNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
MARCOS TÚLIO MONTEIRO TAVARESCGK DOJÔCE
MARCOS VINICIUS PETROLIMASS SIMÕESSP
MARCUS PAULO CAMPOS MATOSPAULO AFONSOPA
MARIA BEATRIZ MACHADO DE SOUSACGK DOJÔ – ALCANTARAMA
MARIA GABRIELA GIMENEZ DA SILVANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
MARIANA KUCARZ DE MELOASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
MARIANA MORETE BREGANTINSHOBU-KAN SÃO JOSÉ RIO PRETOSP
MARINA ASSIS DA ESCÓSSIA FERNANDESMACHIDAPA
MARINA LEMOS CARVALHO SILVAACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
MARINA REIS DOS SANTOSASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
MARIO CESAR RAMOS CADENAAKK KADENA KARATERJ
MARIO KANASHIRODOJÔ KANASHIROGO
MARLO LUSTOSA DA SILVEIRAJKA RSRS
MARLON NASCIMENTO LOPESDRAKONBA
MATEUS MARCELINO PACHECOAKK JKASC
MATHEUS ANDRADE CIRILLOASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
MATHEUS BORGES DOS PASSOSAKK JKASC
MATHEUS CABRAL NUNESMACHIDAPA
MATHEUS CAVALCANTE MARQUESCGK DOJÔCE
MATHEUS LIMA E SILVAASSOCIAÇÃO MACSP
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA JUCÁPAULO AFONSOPA
MAURICIO GANGA TORRESDENTO DOJO KARATECHILE
MAURICIO SANTOS AMORIMCGK DOJÔ – SESCCE
MAURO KENJI MIYAWAKIASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
MAXSSUEL CARLOS AMORIMAKK DOJÔRJ
MAYCON FERNANDO BATISTAGOSHIN KARATE-DOSC
MAYNARA DE OLIVEIRA FREITASNAÇÕES UNIDASSP
MAYRO BRITO DE MIRANDAPAULO AFONSOPA
MAYSA MILLENA GOMES LUZDOJÔ BANZAIPA
MELISSA CAROLINE VILLAVICENCIOCGK DOJÔCE
MICHAEL DE OLIVEIRA RAIMUNDOM.A. FIGHTSP
MICHELE ANDRETAJKA RSRS
MIGUEL ADILSON DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORM.A. FIGHTSP
MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CASTRO LIMAM.A. FIGHTSP
MILENE YASMIN DA SILVA XERFANASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
MONICA ALVARES MOREIRAASSEMBLÉIA PARAENSEPA
MURILO BOTELHO SOARES DE BRITOMACHIDAPA
NÁDIA SODRÉ LIMA MASAVITCH CARDOZOREFLEXOBA
NATALIE GOMES DÓRIACGK DOJÔCE
NATALINO GONÇALVES DA SILVANAÇÕESSP
NATALY TOLENTINO PEREIRAASS NASCIMENTOSP
NATHAN FELIPE RODRIGUES MALAVASIASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
NELCI TADEU PEREIRAAKK JKA SC
NICOMEDES SIMOESASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
NORBERTO CÉSAR SGAVIOLICPP BAURUSP
ORIANE AYAKO IWAMOTO ASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
OSMAR JOSÉ RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHOASS SIMÕESSP
OSWALDO DE DEUS GONÇALVES FILHOARRIGONI DOJÔRJ 
OSWALDO TOFFOLI JUNIORASS LONDRINENSEPR
PABLO DANIEL DARSAUTCHEDID KARATE DOMG
PARLA LACERDA DA SILVA MACHADOM.A. FIGHTRJ
PATRICK ZSANELATTO OLIVEIRA SUBTILNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
PAULO AFONSO DE PAIVA FILHOASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
PAULO AFONSO DE PAIVA NETOASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
PAULO HENRIQUE ARAGÃO DA ENCARNAÇÃOASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
PAULO IGOR CARVALHO DE PAIVAASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
PAULO JOAQUIM DOS SANTOSFKEP/YAMABUSHI/ASKAMPE
PAULO MAX CHAMBARELLI MELOLEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
PAULO RICARDO GAYER PEREIRA DA COSTAAKK JKASC
PAULO ROBERTO BARTOLO FILHOACADEMIA RESISTENCIASP
PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA MARQUESAKK KADENA KARATERJ
PAULO TOYOHIKO TAMASHIRONIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
PEDRO FREDERICO MANOT SARRATACADEMIA REFLEXOBA
PEDRO GABRIEL DA SILVAASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
PEDRO HENRIQUE BELO LISBOA TRENTOMULTISPORTMG
PEDRO HENRIQUE HIDD DO NASCIMENTOAKK KADENA KARATERJ
PEDRO LOPES DA SILVA JUNIORM.A. FIGHTSP
PEDRO PARI MITRESEKAI-KANSP
PEDRO PAULO SILVA FILHOASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
PERI EUGÊNIO DE CASTROASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
PETTERSON LOZINSKIBARUERISP
PHELIPE ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZACGK DOJÔCE
PIASKY ALEXANDRE SIMÕESASS SIMÕESSP
RACHEL VIRGINIA ANDERSONCGK DOJÔCE
RAFAEL AFONSO MOREIRAJKA RSRS
RAFAEL FRAGA DE ANDRADENIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
RAFAEL JACOBSEN RAMOSDRAKONBA
RAFAEL MIYAJI KOLESNIKOVASAKK JKASC
RAFAEL NUNES ZARDODOJO SHINGETSUKANDF
RAFAEL SANTANA GUILHERMITISHOBUKAN JOSÉ BONIFÁCIOSP
RAMON FREIRES DE LA ROQUEAKK DOJÔRJ
RAMON MICHAEL GOLLMANNJKA RSRS
RANDAL JULIANO FILHOCGK DOJÔCE
RAPHAEL FERNANDES ALVARENGAMUSHINKANSP
RAQUEL CÁLGARO VIEGASSEKAI-KANSP
RAQUEL HIRAFUJI SCHNEIDERNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
RAUL SERGIO GARCIA SIMÃOASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
RAYANNE CASTRO DA SILVA LINSLEÃO KARATE KYOKAIRJ
REGINALDO DA ROSA STUDARTSEKAI-KANSP
RÉGIS DOS SANTOS BEZERRASEM ASSOCIAÇÃOSP
RENAN LUIS BOVIOM.A. FIGHTRJ
RENAN PRADO FRASCARELLIZANSHINSP
RENATO MAYRON DA SILVA GARDAZASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
RENILSON FRANCISCO DE PAIVABUDOKAN   RN
RICARDO BOLIS TEIXEIRA PINTOM.A. FIGHTSP
RICARDO DE ARAUJO FAUSTINOAKK DOJÔRJ
RICARDO SOEIRO DE BARROSPAULO AFONSOPA
ROBERTO CHAVES SANT’ANNABRAZIL JKA KARATE ASSOCIATIONSP
ROBERTO KAZUTOSHI TANAKANIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
ROBERTO MENDES JÚNIORAKK KADENA KARATERJ
ROBERTO PESTANA JUNIORPESTANA KARATE CLUBRJ
ROBINSON ALVES BATISTACPP BAURUSP
RODRIGO ALVES DOS SANTOSGRÊMIO RECREATIVO BARUERISP
RODRIGO BREGA PESSOA PEIXOTODOJO ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
RODRIGO FERRAZ DIMANUKS BARIRI SP 
RODRIGO NEGRI INVERNIZZICLUBE LITERÁRIO REC.SERTÃOZINHOSP
RODRIGO NORIO KOBASHILEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
RODRIGO YUDI ENDONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
ROGÉRIO HIGASHIZIMANIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
RONIVALDO MEDEIROS PEDROSOAKK JKASC
ROUSIMAR FERREIRA NEVESDOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
RUI KENJI OTASHINSEIKAI KARATE DOJOSC
RUI MENDONÇA DE ANDRADE ALBUQUERQUEASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
RUY KOIKEGRÊMIO RECREATIVO BARUERISP
SABRINA ANGÉLICA MORENA DOS SANTOSASSOC SIMÕES KARATE E JUDÔSP
SADALA NAGILE SALAME NETOMACHIDAPA
SAMUEL JOSÉ DA SILVAASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
SANDRA CRISTINA FONSECASHOBU-KAN SÃO JOSÉ RIO PRETOSP
SANDRO LIMAMACHIDAPA
SANDRO RAMÓN ALCÂNTARA NOGUEIRA LIMAMACHIDAPA
SARA BEATRIZ MURITIBA DELGADOCGK DOJÔCE
SARA OLIVEIRA LADEIRAGRÊMIO RECREATIVO BARUERISP
SÁVIO DINIZ DE OLIVEIRAASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
SÁVIO FERREIRAM.A. FIGHTSP
SEBASTIÃO EDSON TENÓRIOAKK DOJÔRJ
SEBASTIÃO LUIZ R. DE ALMEIDAACADEMIA MAHATMARJ
SIDINEI ZUCCHIJKA RSRS
SIDNEI CARARAAKK JKASC
SIDNEY RICARDO DE OLIVEIRAASS. PAULO AFONSO DE KARATEPA
SILVIO CARLOS CARVALHAR JUNIORACADEMIA VIDA ATIVAMG
SINVAL ANSELMO RIGUETONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
SONIA ALVES COUTINHOASCANPA
STEFAN WAHLE SILVA REGOLEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
SUSANA KUROGI IWAMOTO ASS KARATE ZANSHIN (NIKKEI CURITIBA)PR
SUZAN NAKAMURA TAMASHIRONIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
TAKEHIKO CARVALHO MACHIDAMACHIDAPA
TATHIANA PONZINI DE AZEVEDOLEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
TELAVIANO DIAS SOARESADAMMG
THAIS BORGES SILVA PRAIAPAULO AFONSOPA
THIAGO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTOMACHIDAPA
THIAGO ZANOTTI MARANGONICEPEUSPSP
THOMAZ DA CUNHA FRASSÁJKA RSRS
TIAGO PORTO FRANÇADOJO SHINGETSUKANDF
UGO ARRIGONI NETOARRIGONI DOJÔRJ 
ULISSES MOREIRA DE MENEZESCGK DOJÔCE
ULISSES MOREIRA DE MENEZES JUNIORCGK DOJÔCE
VANESSA TORRES BARROSOCGK DOJÔCE
VICTOR ALAMAR NUNES RODRIGUESMACHIDAPA
VICTOR AUGUSTO DA SILVA DOMINGUESMACHIDAPA
VICTOR AUGUSTO DAHER CAMPOSCEPEUSPSP
VICTOR BRAGA MARINHO DA ROCHADOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
VICTOR GABRIEL ZANCAZANCA DOJOMT
VICTOR HIDEAKI UEHARANIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
VICTOR LAGESHOBU-KAN SÃO JOSÉ RIO PRETOSP
VICTOR SEMMER DILELIONIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
VICTORIA SALES DA CRUZASS NASCIMENTOSP
VILDA APARECIDA LÚCIOSHOTOKANMT
VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO GUIMARÃESNIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
VINICIUS FONSECA CHILLER PEREIRAJKA RSRS
VINÍCIUS MARTINS XAVIERDOJO ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
VINICIUS TADASHI OKUYAMANIKKEI CURITIBA (ZANSHIN)PR
VITOR DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESZANSHINSP
VITOR HUGO BARREIRA COELHOAKK DOJÔRJ
VIVIANE BESTANE BARTOLOACADEMIA RESISTENCIASP
VLADIMIR LEONARDO ZANCAZANCA DOJÔMT 
WAGNER PEREIRAZANSHINSP
WALACE RODRIGUES DE FREITASM.A. FIGHTRJ
WALLACE CROCETA JUNIORAKK JKASC
WANDERLEY YAMASSAKEACA. OLYMPIASP
WASHINGTON LUIS CONRADO DOS SANTOSASS. ESPORTIVA REFLEXOBA
WESLEY DE SOUZA FERRAZ PAZDOJÔ FURINKASANSP
WILLIAM FERNANDO BIZ TOMIOTTOASS LONDRINENSEPR
WILLIAM TAVARES DA SILVASEKAI-KANSP
WILSON OLIVEIRADOJÔ ROUSIMAR NEVESMG
YASMIN RAFAELI RODRIGUES DE CAMARGOJKA RSRS
YASUYUKY SASAKILEMBU-KAN SPORTSSP
YOSHIHIKO UEHARANIPPON COUNTRY CLUBSP
YOSHIMI TRAMONTINA KATAGIRIJKA RSRS
YOSHIZO MACHIDAMACHIDAPA
YURI RIBEIRO FURTADOMACHIDA